Entrenaments Setmana 8

  • Àmbit:
    Entrenaments
  • Data:
    2018-02-19
  • Inscripcions:
    Inici: 2018-02-19
    Tancament: 2018-02-25 fins les 24 hores
  • Organitzador:
    F.C.M.
  • Província:
    Barcelona
  • Categoríes:
    Ametlla Park
    Àrea de La Clau
    Àrea de motor de Can Taulé
    Circuit Brac Vilassar de Dalt
    Circuit Can Galí de Castellbisbal
    Circuit d´Alcarràs
    Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya
    Circuit de Bellpuig
    Circuit de Calafat
    Circuit de Fonollosa El Pinyer
    Circuit de La Pobla de Mafumet
    Circuit de Martorelles
    Circuit de Mora d´Ebre
    Circuit de Salomó
    Circuit de Vidreres
    Circuit del Canadell
    Circuit del Paratge del Mal Diner
    Circuit El Segre de Rufea
    Circuit Els Arcs de Figueres
    Circuit Els Cortals-Sant Hilari Sacalm
    Circuit Espai Motor de Verges
    Circuit La Capella
    Circuit La Mina d´Almacelles
    Circuit Motocròs d´Alcarràs
    Circuit Motocròs Els Reguers
    Circuit Motocròs La Selva TMBC
    Circuit Olvan Benzina i Nervi
    Circuit Oriola MX Parc d´Amposta
    Circuit Parcmotor Castellolí
    Circuit Sant Antolí-Ribera d´Ondara
    Circuit Verd de Moià
    Circuits fora de Catalunya
    Cunit Polea Camp
    Parcmotor de Vallgorguina
    Parcmotor La Floresta
    Rocco´s Ranch-Circuit de Catalunya
Inscrits a l'entrenament (348 en total)
+ - Ametlla Park (35 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I ALBACETE MATEU, UNAI Mc Cingles Berti
I ALVAREZ MOLINO, HECTOR MC 3 Turons
I BARRIENDOS GALLARDO, BRUNO P.M.B.
I CALERO CHICHARRO, AIDA Mc Cifuentes
I CARCELERO FERNANDEZ, JORGE MC 3 Turons
I CERPA CUELLAR, YVONNE Simonety School
I CHOGRI GOMEZ, UNAI Pobla Mafumet
I DESCALZO UBEDA, ALEX Mc Sitges
I DOMINGUEZ OLIVA, YAGO MC 3 Turons
I DORCA TRULLS, ADRIA Mc. Riuprimer Gas i Rocs
I ERILL TRALLERO, GUILLEM Mc. Piera Scan
I FABRE SOLDADO, ALEIX Mc Tona
I FARRES CONTRERAS, SERGI P.M.B.
I FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, ALEX Mc Cingles Berti
I FERNANDEZ MENTRUIT, SERGIO Mc Cingles Berti
I GONZALEZ VILANOVA, JORDI Ripoll Mc
I GREGORIO BERDUN, ANDY Racc M.S.
I LIÑAN CABRERA, ALEJANDRO Xtrem Sitges Mc.
I MAMPEL MITJAVILA, GERARD MC 3 Turons
I MOLLON EDO, XAVIER Mc. Piera Scan
I OLIVARES AZLOR, DANIEL Independiente
I OLIVARES ORTIZ, MANUEL Independiente
I REDOLAD MEDINA, ADRIA Independiente
I RIERA ROURA, ALBA Ausio Racing T.
I RIERA ROURA, MARTI Ausio Racing T.
I ROCA FORNELL, SERGI Mc Tona
I RODRIGUEZ ELVIRA, DANIEL MC 3 Turons
I RUBIO CAMARERO, ADRIAN MC 3 Turons
I SOSPEDRA JIMENEZ, ALEIX Mc Tona
I TORRES SOLER, ANTHONY Esc. La Selva
I VARGAS CORTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER MC Bigues i Riells
I VENTURA VALLE, AINHOA MC 3 Turons
I VILARNAU SILLERO, JORDI Mc St.Celoni
I VILARNAU TORRALBA, JORDI Mc St.Celoni
I VIU COTOLI, ALEIX Racc M.S.
+ - Àrea de La Clau (1 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I BARRIENDOS GALLARDO, BRUNO P.M.B.
+ - Àrea de motor de Can Taulé (14 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I BUBE TARRES, MARC Mc Lluçanes
I GINAS GUMA, MARIA XIMENA MC C.Taulé
I GUERRERO ALEMANY, POL Mc Igualada
I MARCE FONT, ALBERT Mc Tona
I MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JAUME MC C.Taulé
I MAS SOTERAS, ANTONI Mc Fonollosa
I MERCADER ORRIOLS, NIL Amv Torroella
I PEÑUELA GIL, RUBEN MC C.Taulé
I PEÑUELA PUJOL, RICARDO MC C.Taulé
I PUJOL BORRALLERAS, FERRAN Mc Lluçanes
I RIBA BURDO, JOAN Mc Lluçanes
I SALA RODRIGUEZ, CARLA Amv Torroella
I VALERO PALOMARES, MARIONA MC C.Taulé
I VILASECA RODRIGUEZ, EDGAR Mc Foc i Fuegu
+ - Circuit Brac Vilassar de Dalt (6 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
A BARRAGAN , DAVID Brac MC
I CATAFAL RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER Mc Fonollosa
I IPPOLITO , FILIPPO P.M.B.
I LOZANO IZQUIERDO, IAN Red Box S.M.
I MARTIN VIDA, ALEX Amc Martorelles
I MOLERA ROSELLO, FRANK IKER Ausio Racing T.
A POCH SAGNIER, LUCAS Brac MC
I SORTS ESCARRABILL, FRANCESC Mc Tona
+ - Circuit Can Galí de Castellbisbal (1 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I LARA PIDELASERRA, EDUARD Em Castellbisbal
+ - Circuit d´Alcarràs (8 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I ALSINA SANCHEZ, PAU Mc. Segre
I LERA GONÇALVES, MARC MC Circuit Móra
I MIROSLAVOV NIKOLAEV, NIKOLA MC Circuit Móra
I MUNTANE ISART, ARNAU Mc. Segre
I PEDRO BUITRAGO, MARC MC Circuit Móra
I RAMOS VIVO, PAOLA MC Circuit Móra
I TOLEDO ROMERO, ALEX Racc M.S.
I VILLA LAJE, ADONAIS MC Circuit Móra
+ - Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya (8 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I CAMPOS TORRECILLAS, RUBEN Amc Martorelles
I CUENCA SARRION, GASPAR Mc VDB
I FLORO SALIDO, FERMIN Amc Martorelles
I GELADA RODRIGUEZ, GENIS Mc. Polea SX
I GELADA RODRIGUEZ, JOSEP Mc. Polea SX
I LOPEZ AUMATELL, ARAN Mc. Riuprimer Gas i Rocs
I SANCHEZ GEMAS, OSCAR Amc Martorelles
I SANCHEZ GEMAS, SERGIO Amc Martorelles
+ - Circuit de Bellpuig (22 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I CHOGRI GOMEZ, UNAI Pobla Mafumet
I DAVINS CAZORLA, ANGEL Mc. Segre
I ESTRADA CASTRO, JORDI Mc Fonollosa
I GERMAN JORDAN, DIDAC Mc. Segre
I GUILLEM CLARISO, CARLES Mc. Segre
I LLEDO PARES, ARNAU Mc Moianes
I MENDEZ LOPEZ, LEONARDO M. Mc. Segre
I MOLINA FERNANDEZ, ALBERT Em Castellbisbal
I MONNE VILES, ADRIA Mc. Segre
I NAVARRO SALMERON, JOSE MARIA Mc. Segre
I OLIVERA MARTINEZ, JAN Mc. Segre
I PEREZ SOLE, NIL Mc. Segre
I PIERA GABERNET, BIEL Mc. Segre
I PIERA SALVIA, MARTI Mc. Segre
I PIERA SOLE, LLUIS Mc. Segre
I QUEROL ALCAÑIZ, IZAN Mc. Segre
I QUEROL ALCAÑIZ, ZOE Mc. Segre
I ROJAS MOROS, PAU Em Castellbisbal
I ROJAS TRIPIANA, LLUC Mc. Segre
I SANCHEZ GARCIA, ROGER Mc. Segre
I SANJUAN PERAL, LIAM Mc Fonollosa
I SOLE PALAU, AXEL Mc. Segre
+ - Circuit de Calafat (1 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I ARTIGAS LOPEZ, XAVIER Racc M.S.
+ - Circuit de Fonollosa El Pinyer (15 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I ANAYA CARMONA, JONATHAN CE Pm Vilassar Dalt
I BOLOIX HERNANDEZ, RALPH Mc Fonollosa
I CABANAS BERTRAN, NIL Mc Tona
I COMELLAS SALA, GERARD Ausio Racing T.
I DONCEL SANCHEZ, JORDI Mc Fonollosa
I ESTRADA CASTRO, JORDI Mc Fonollosa
I ESTRADA RODOREDA, ENRIC MC C.Taulé
I FERNANDEZ POTRONY, FRANCESC Mc Fonollosa
I GANNAU JARDI, ALBERT Mc. Segre
I LOPEZ VILALTA, AITOR Mc St.Hilari
I MARTIN HIDALGO, SERGIO Independiente
I MAS SOTERAS, ANTONI Mc Fonollosa
I POU COMELLAS, EDUARD Mc Tona
I SERRA SALA, FRANC Mc B.Bergueda
I SOLA SANMIQUEL, JUDIT Mc B.Bergueda
A VIDAL LLORACH, ENRIC Mc Fonollosa
+ - Circuit de La Pobla de Mafumet (79 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I ABELLA DURAN, MANEL Mc Amposta
I AGEA MORENO, DANI Am Vidreres
I ALCOBERRO BLAYA, JOEL Amv Torroella
I ALFONSO GONZALEZ, ALBERT CEM Constantí
I ALIBAU VILA, MARC Mc Igualada
I ALSINA SOLA, MARTI Mc. Segre
I ARANDA GONZALEZ, GRETA Gm Molins
I ARFELIS ARNO, JORDI Me CEAMA
I ARFELIS NAVARRO, AINA Mc. Segre
I ARFELIS NAVARRO, DIDAC Mc. Segre
I ARJONILLA VIÑAS, ALBERT Mc Sitges
I BALLESTER FERRER, NACHO Mc. Bajo Aragón
I BONET SALAET, IRAITS Mc Amposta
I CARBONELL VAN RECK, CONRAD Mc. Polea SX
I CARBONELL VAN RECK, JUDITH Mc. Polea SX
I CASAS GUERRA, ADEI CEM Constantí
I COLAS NAVARRO, JOSEP Mc Delta
I COLAS PELAEZ, JOSE MANUEL Mc Delta
I COMBALIA DOMINI, ALEX Mc Amposta
I CROS MARTINEZ, POL Xtrem Sitges Mc.
I CROUS MUÑOZ, JOSEP Am Vidreres
I DELGADO BARBA, PABLO MC 3 Turons
I DELGADO BARBA, PAULA MC 3 Turons
I FARRIOL MAKHLOUF, ALEX Mc. Segre
I GARCIA MORENO, RUBEN Adaim Racing Team
I GARCIA PLANAS, ARNAU Mc. Segre
I GARCIA TORRECILLAS, JOAN Mc Sitges
I GILI MERIN, GUILLEM Am Vidreres
I GOMEZ JIMENEZ, ANDREU Gm Molins
I GOMEZ PEREZ, ELOY Mc Amposta
I GONZALEZ LOPEZ, NORBERT Pobla Mafumet
I GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, MARC Pobla Mafumet
I GUECHE BEL, CRISTIAN Mc Amposta
I LEON MADRENAS, ARNAU Red Box S.M.
I LINARES RUANO, SERGI Independiente
I LOPEZ LLAGOSTERA, ALEX Mc VDB
I LORENTE MUÑOZ, CARLOS Mc. Zuera
I LORENTE MUÑOZ, ELIO Mc. Zuera
I MAGRIA ADELL, PAU Mc. Segre
I MAÑE VENTURA, FERRAN Independiente
I MARI RUIZ, OT Mc. Segre
I MARTI CALLEJA, ALEIX Mc. Segre
I MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JAUME MC C.Taulé
I MINAYA CASTILLO, JOEL Esc.JRB OffRoad
I MIRO RODRIGUEZ, BRUNO Mc Salomo
I MONCLUS MARSAL, BIEL Mc Igualada
I MONCLUS MARSAL, JANA Mc Igualada
I MORENO GONZALEZ, HUGO Adaim Racing Team
I MORENO LARA, ADAM Adaim Racing Team
I NIETO MARTIN, MANUEL Pobla Mafumet
I OLIVERA MARTINEZ, JAN Mc. Segre
I PABLO ARANDA, MARC Mc. Segre
I PALLARES MURISCOT, NIL MC Llívia
I PAVON EL GUEDDARI, OMAR Mc. Segre
I PEREZ SOLE, CRISTIAN Mc Amposta
I PLAIXENS JUBERO, SALVADOR Amv Torroella
I POLVILLO MUÑOZ, IVAN Am Vidreres
I POLVILLO MUÑOZ, JESUS Am Vidreres
I PRAT SENDRA, CARLOS Mc. Segre
I PUIG ALVAREZ, XAVIER Mc. Segre
I PUJOL BERTOMEU, JOSE JUAN Mc Delta
I QUEROL ALCAÑIZ, IZAN Mc. Segre
I QUEROL ALCAÑIZ, ZOE Mc. Segre
I RECASENS GARRIDO, OSCAR Pobla Mafumet
I RODRIGUEZ SERRA, JOAN Mc Solsonès
I ROFES OLIVER, RICART Pobla Mafumet
I ROJAS VIÑAS, NIL MC Llívia
I ROMANO GALLIPOLI, ALONSO MC 3 Turons
I SAMPER GEA, UNAI Mc Sitges
I SERRATO TORRES, MARIO CEM Constantí
I SOLE HUGUET, EDGAR Mc Salomo
I TORRES BARCO, ROBERT Mc. Segre
I TORRES SILVERA, JOEL Mc Cifuentes
I VALENCIA BERMEJO, DANIEL Pobla Mafumet
I VENTURA SOLE, JORDI Pobla Mafumet
I VIDAL CATEURA, JOEL Porqueres Motor Club
I VIDAL MAQUEDA, JOAN Mc Tot M.Reguers
I VIUSA CASSANYES, OLEGUER Red Box S.M.
I ZAMORANO ZAERA, JOËL C.E.C. Alcarràs
+ - Circuit de Martorelles (5 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I AVELLAN BORREGA, DAVID Amc Martorelles
I AVELLAN BORREGA, NAIARA Amc Martorelles
I AVELLAN OCAÑA, JUAN Amc Martorelles
I BASSA RECORDA, JORDI Amc Martorelles
I BIOSCA HERNANDEZ, KEVIN Amc Martorelles
+ - Circuit de Mora d´Ebre (5 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I ANTONIO SANCHO, JORDI Mec Alcanar
I CHAMORRO MARQUEZ, IAN Adaim Racing Team
I MESTRES PLA, ARI MC Circuit Móra
I MILLAN GOMEZ, ALEX Racc M.S.
I RODRIGUEZ VIVES, ORIOL Mc. Segre
+ - Circuit de Salomó (1 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I GUERRERO ALEMANY, POL Mc Igualada
+ - Circuit de Vidreres (7 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I BANUS GENOVE, MIREIA Peu a Baix
I CATEURA MORELL, FERRAN Peu a Baix
I CATEURA MORELL, PAU Peu a Baix
I COSTAS CODINA, GERARD Mc. Ronçana
I MORATONA CIRERA, MARC Mc B.Bergueda
I PLANS DIAZ-MECO, MARC Mc. Segre
I REVERTE RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL MC 3 Turons
+ - Circuit del Canadell (4 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I ALCALA JIMENEZ, JAVIER Mc Fonollosa
I LLAUDO CRESPO, ORIOL Mc. Segre
I SOLER AREVALO, ARNAU Mc. Segre
I VALERIO ESPINOSA, IKER Mc. Segre
+ - Circuit del Paratge del Mal Diner (4 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I CONGOST AGUILERA, GERARD Mc. Polea SX
I RIGAU CODINA, LLUIS Am Vidreres
I SALAMO PUIGDEMONT, JORDI Mc. Riuprimer Gas i Rocs
I SOLES AMADOR, ALEX Red Box S.M.
+ - Circuit El Segre de Rufea (11 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I ARDEVOL CABRERA, CHRISTIAN Mc. Segre
I CERNADAS MENDOZA, LADISLAO Me CEAMA
I JIMENEZ PEREZ, ANTONIO Mc. Segre
I LLOBERA RICART, EVA Mc. Segre
I MARQUEZ SALO, SERGI C.E.C. Alcarràs
I MICOLA MARTIN, IVAN Mc St.Celoni
I PEREZ SOLE, NIL Mc. Segre
I PIERA GABERNET, BIEL Mc. Segre
I PRATS CAMI, XAVIER Mc. Segre
I SANCHEZ GARCIA, ROGER Mc. Segre
I SOLA RODRIGUEZ, ISIDRE Mc. Segre
+ - Circuit Els Arcs de Figueres (2 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I ARRABAL CASAS, DANIEL Mc St.Hilari
I ASENSIO CLAUSELL, JOEL Pm Figueres
+ - Circuit Els Cortals-Sant Hilari Sacalm (7 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I FANDOS LLEIXA, JORDI Mc. Segre
I GANNAU JARDI, ALBERT Mc. Segre
I MURILLO LARIOS, ORIOL Amc Martorelles
I NOGUERA MONTES, MIGUEL CE Pm Vilassar Dalt
I RAMOS CASANOVA, FERRAN Mc Tona
I RODRIGUEZ GUERRA, DAVID Mc St.Hilari
I ROVIRA COSTA, ANTONI Mc Tona
+ - Circuit Espai Motor de Verges (2 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I CASTELLANO DOS SANTOS, ADRIA Verges MC
I SOARES RIBEIRO, KAYO VICTOR Verges MC
+ - Circuit La Capella (2 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I TOMAS JIMENEZ, JORDI Mc Amposta
I VILA GINE, IKER Mc Amposta
+ - Circuit La Mina d´Almacelles (2 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I LOPEZ GUERRERO, SEBASTIAN P. Mc. Segre
I MARTIN BAFALLUY, GUILLEM Mc. Segre
+ - Circuit Motocròs d´Alcarràs (3 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I ARANDA PARDO, ADRIAN MC Alpicat
I CAMI SORIA, PAU SIP SPORT
I GONZALEZ ANTOLIN, LAURA Mc Tot M.Reguers
+ - Circuit Motocròs Els Reguers (1 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I ROSA CURTO, DAVID Mc Tot M.Reguers
+ - Circuit Motocròs La Selva TMBC (17 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I ALFONSO GONZALEZ, ALBERT CEM Constantí
I ARDEVOL CABRERA, CHRISTIAN Mc. Segre
I CAMPAMA CHACON, AITOR Esc.JRB OffRoad
I CASAS GUERRA, ADEI CEM Constantí
I DIAZ BOADA, EDUARD P.M.B.
I GOMBAU CID, PAU Mc Amposta
I GOMEZ PEREZ, ELOY Mc Amposta
I NAVARRO SALMERON, JUAN Mc. Segre
I PALLARES MURISCOT, NIL MC Llívia
I PAMIAS ROIG, MARC Mc. Segre
I POLVILLO MUÑOZ, IVAN Am Vidreres
I POLVILLO MUÑOZ, JESUS Am Vidreres
I SEGU ROSA, ORIOL MC Vilabella
I SOLE HUGUET, EDGAR Mc Salomo
I VALENCIA BERMEJO, DANIEL Pobla Mafumet
I VIDAL MAQUEDA, JOAN Mc Tot M.Reguers
I VIDAL PEDRET, POL Mc Tot M.Reguers
+ - Circuit Olvan Benzina i Nervi (2 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I GARCIA PORCEL, CARLOS Mc Foc i Fuegu
I JODAR GUERRERO, IZAN Mc B.Bergueda
+ - Circuit Oriola MX Parc d´Amposta (4 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I GAVALDA SANCHEZ, IVAN Mc Amposta
I GONZALEZ ANTOLIN, LAURA Mc Tot M.Reguers
I ROSA CURTO, DAVID Mc Tot M.Reguers
I VILA GINE, IKER Mc Amposta
+ - Circuit Parcmotor Castellolí (2 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I BUSTO FERNANDEZ DE LARRINOA, JAIME Mc Tona
I CABESTANY GALVEZ, ALBERT Mc Tarragona
+ - Circuit Sant Antolí-Ribera d´Ondara (4 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I GALERA OLIVA, JORDI MC C.Taulé
I OLIVERA MARTINEZ, JAN Mc. Segre
I PIERA SALVIA, MARTI Mc. Segre
I PRAT SENDRA, CARLOS Mc. Segre
+ - Circuit Verd de Moià (22 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I BADIA MARTIN, DAVID Mc Fonollosa
I CARBONELL VAN RECK, CONRAD Mc. Polea SX
I CARBONELL VAN RECK, JUDITH Mc. Polea SX
I CARTAÑA AIGUAVIVA, JOFRE Mc Moianes
I CASAS CAÑELLAS, JORDI Mc Fonollosa
I COSTA TORT, JESUS Mc Moianes
I ESTORACH BARBERA, PAU Mc Amposta
I HEDIAN MARTINEZ, JORGE LUIS Mc Sitges
I HERNANDEZ NAVARRO, ADRIAN Mc Moianes
I LARA PIDELASERRA, EDUARD Em Castellbisbal
I MARSE VALERA, ARNAU MC Canyelles
I MARSE VALERA, ORIOL MC Canyelles
I MAS SOTERAS, ANTONI Mc Fonollosa
I PALA PLAIXENS, JOSEP MC C.Taulé
I ROCA SERNA, DAVID Mc Moianes
I RUIZ CABANELAS, RAFAEL Mc Fonollosa
I RUIZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS Mc Igualada
I SANTACANA RIBA, ROMUL Mc Igualada
I SERRA PLAIXENS, JOAN MC C.Taulé
I SERRA PLAIXENS, JOSEP MC C.Taulé
I SURIÑACH SAÑE, MARC Mc Moianes
I VENTOSA MOLNER, ALBERT Mc Fonollosa
+ - Circuits fora de Catalunya (6 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I DIEZ ARNAL, IKER Mc. Segre
I GODINO GOMEZ, ADELA MC C.Taulé
I GODINO GOMEZ, RAMON MC C.Taulé
I ROSELL ROMERO, CARLES MC 3 Turons
I ROSELL ROMERO, JOAN DAVID MC 3 Turons
I SAKO , DAIJIRO Mc St.Celoni
+ - Cunit Polea Camp (4 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I BENITEZ MARULL, DAVID Mc. Polea SX
I CAMPAMA CHACON, AITOR Esc.JRB OffRoad
I LIÑAN CABRERA, ALEJANDRO Xtrem Sitges Mc.
I SAMPER GEA, UNAI Mc Sitges
+ - Parcmotor de Vallgorguina (14 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I CATALA RAMS, ARNAU Gm Molins
I COLOMER BERTOLIN, ALBERT Mc Tordera
I GARCIA GALLEGO, ABEL Independiente
I GONZALEZ VILANOVA, JORDI Ripoll Mc
I HERNANDEZ BAREA, JOSE LUIS Mc St.Celoni
I LORCA CUTRINAS, JAUME Porqueres Motor Club
I MARIN MESA, JUAN RAMON Amc Martorelles
I MATARO VILAR, FRANCESC Mc. Segre
I MOTTURA CASAS, POL Mc. Segre
I PUJALS CAVALLE, ANTONI Mc VDB
I RAMOS FARRE, ADRIA Mc St.Celoni
I ROCA PITEIRO, ERIC Mc Cent Peus
I SUÑOL SALA, JOAQUIM Mc St.Celoni
I TERZAN GRAU, JAUME Mc Cent Peus
+ - Parcmotor La Floresta (3 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I ESTORACH BARBERA, PAU Mc Amposta
I ESTORACH BENITO, PABLO Mc Amposta
I TOUS RUBIO, JOEL CE La Floresta
+ - Rocco´s Ranch-Circuit de Catalunya (24 Inscrit/s)
Tipus Federat Club
I AMAT BOZA, ANGEL Mc. Ronçana
I ARTIGAS LOPEZ, XAVIER Racc M.S.
I BIGAS BONAMUSA, DAVID AEG 24H
I CANET ARDEVOL, EDGAR Mc. Polea SX
I CASADO MOYANO, ALEXIS Ausio Racing T.
I CASTRO AMADOR, DANIEL Mc Cifuentes
I CHAMORRO MARQUEZ, IAN Adaim Racing Team
I CHOGRI GOMEZ, UNAI Pobla Mafumet
I DUEÑAS ZARRALANGA, JOSE MC 3 Turons
I FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, AARON Esc. Osona
I GUINOVART CABALLE, ANTONI P.M.B.
I LOPEZ COMAS, JOAN Em Castellbisbal
I MILLAN GOMEZ, ALEX Racc M.S.
I MORATONA CIRERA, MARC Mc B.Bergueda